Pointscore

Pointscore

Australian Sports Sedan Association (Vic) 2019 Club Championship –  after Round 3

Class C - 0-2000cc

Class C - 0-2000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
S.Howard0
V.McNair
B.Megaw

Class B - 2001-4000cc

Class B - 2001-4000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
G Gilliland55
57383960249
K. House56540
1857185
B.Henley
6060
120
J.Lawson515935145
B.Dickie6060
G. Hume1818
B.Nicholls
L.Hill

Class A - 4001-6000cc

Class A - 4001-6000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
D.Camm5760585960294
F.Habib5257555357274
D.Timewell4053473453227
I.Cowley585718133
V.Stenta453551131
A.Parker0484694
M.Durbin0323365
R.Newman05858
C.Talbot5353
C.Whitlock4848
A.Cook4545
P.Pennisi03535
T.Hamilton00
S.Baker
0
A.Brown0

Production Class

Production Class
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
D.Timewell20
59204059198
K.House59551755186
J.Lawson0525633141
V.Stenta183756111
A.Parker05747104
M.Durbin
0343569
A.Cook05151
S.Baker
0

Outright

Outright
NameTotalLess Worst
Round Total
Race Wins
D.Camm
295
8
F.Habib2711
D.Timewell219
G. Gilliland202
K.House146
I. Cowley1311
B.Henley102
V.Stenta89
J.Lawson85
A.Parker83
R.Newman58
B.Dickie57
M.Durbin55
C.Talbot52
C.Whitlock45
A.Cook40
P.Pennisi36
T.Hamilton0
S. Howard0
I.McDougall0
S.Page0
A.Brown0
B. O'Connor
0
W.Paola0
W.Clelland 0
V.McNair0
M.Robinson0
B.Nicholls0