Pointscore

Pointscore

Australian Sports Sedan Association (Vic) 2018 Club Championship –  after Round 4

Class C - 0-2000cc

Class C - 0-2000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
S.Howard6060120
V.McNair3838
B.Megaw

Class B - 2001-4000cc

Class B - 2001-4000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
Bruce Henley0
604958167
G. Gilliland0573659152
J.Lawson0523890
W.Clelland
600060
I.McDougall5959
B.O'Connor5050
K.House1616
B.Nicholls01313
L.Hill0
0

Class A - 4001-6000cc

Class A - 4001-6000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
R.Newman59406059218
C.Talbot53521550170
M.Durbin10535145159
D.Timewell40325526153
V.Stenta453756138
S.Baker
290323394
J.Tonks430153088
T.Hamilton50191786
P.Pennisi5601874
A.Brown115656
W.Paola21151147
M.Robinson112121
D. Camm02020
R.Maclurkin1111

Production Class

Production Class
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
M.Durbin15
554956
175
D.Timewell53335335
174
V.Stenta5840540152
J.Tonks5601439109
S.Baker
3803040108
J.Lawson05838096
I.McDougall0060060
W.Paola281501659

W.Cleland4700047

B.Nicholls0170017
R.Maclurkin1600016

Outright

Outright
NameTotalLess Worst
Round Total
Race Wins
R. Newman2147
C.Talbot1551
B.Henley143
G. Gilliland136
D.Timewell132
M.Durbin131
V.Stenta125
J.Lawson86
T.Hamilton85
S.Baker81
S. Howard78
P.Pennisi74
J.Tonks75
I.McDougall592
A.Brown55
B. O'Connor
47
W.Paola39
W.Clelland 34
V.McNair282
M.Robinson201
D.Camm
201
B.Nicholls17
K.House13
R.Maclurkin11