Pointscore

Pointscore

Australian Sports Sedan Association (Vic) 2017 Club Championship – Final points after Round 6

Class C - 0-2000cc

Class C - 0-2000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
S.Howard596020
5839236
V.McNair58190
37114
B.Megaw594099

Class B - 2001-4000cc

Class B - 2001-4000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
J.Lawson59
5315494558279
B. Henley5354576035259
G. Gilliland3654185256216
K.House39331550137
S.Manson384652136
D.Johnson514798
D.Brown
5527082
L.Hill532073
G. Hume155772

Class A - 4001-6000cc

Class A - 4001-6000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
S.Page
60540383837227
V.Stenta535503718163
A.Williams00596056175
P.Pennisi019406055174
M.Robinson03906039138
T.Hamilton57003618111
A.Parker1500551686
A.Cook
500050
D. Camm020020

Outright

Outright
NameTotalLess Worst
Round Total
Race Wins
B.Henley240240
J.Lawson2482351
S.Page204
2043
G. Gilliland1961961
P.Pennisi182182
A.Williams1711715
S.Howard153153
V.Stenta144144
M.Robinson1341344
S.Manson124124
K.House118118
T.Hamilton104104
D Johnson8585
A.Parker7979
V.McNair6969
L.Hill68682
B.Megaw6464
G. Hume6161
D.Brown6060
A.Taranto5252
A.Cook4444
C.Milvain3232
D.Camm
16161