Pointscore

Pointscore

Australian Sports Sedan Association (Vic) 2019 Club Championship –  after Round 5

Class C - 0-2000cc

Class C - 0-2000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
S.Howard2020
V.McNair
B.Megaw

Class B - 2001-4000cc

Class B - 2001-4000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
G Gilliland55
5738396060309
K. House56540
1857185
B.Henley
6060
120
J.Lawson515935145
B.Dickie6060
D.Johnson5757
C.Milvain3636
G. Hume1818

Class A - 4001-6000cc

Class A - 4001-6000cc
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
D.Camm576058596056350
F.Habib525755535744318
D.Timewell405347345338265
V.Stenta45355126157
I.Cowley585718133
A.Parker0484613107
A.Cook454590
P.Pennisi0355085
M.Durbin0323365
R.Newman0583593
M.Robinson
05757
D. Tamasi05454
C.Talbot5353
C.Whitlock4848
A.Nash03131

Production Class

Production Class
NameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Total
D.Timewell20
5920405957255
K.House59551755186
V.Stenta18375639150
J.Lawson0525633141
A.Parker0574720124
M.Durbin
0343569
A.Cook05151
C.Milvain03434

Outright

Outright
NameTotalLess Worst
Round Total
Race Wins
D.Camm
297
8
F.Habib2711
D.Timewell221
G. Gilliland214
K.House146
I. Cowley1311
V.Stenta113
J.Lawson111
B.Henley102
A.Parker96
R.Newman93
P.Pennisi86
B.Dickie571
M.Robinson571
M.Durbin55
D.Tamasi542
C.Talbot52
C.Whitlock45
A.Cook40
D.Johnson32
A.Nash31
C.Milvain16
S. Howard9
A.Williams
1
S.Page0
A.Brown0
W.Paola0
T.Hamilton0